Blake Nowicki 1890, Kaven Gilbert-Barr 1870, Oscar Litz 1760, Ethan Arnon 1720, Emily Heisler 1500, Landon Dickerson 1450, Liam Dickerson 1400, Bella Durfrey 1120, Logan Workman 1020,  Kaden Kinder 980, Jaxon Hess 810, Payton Britton 590, Aslyn Bailey 580, Caroline Brown 550, Nate Cooley 520, Parker Kinney 500, Ayden Hall 470,  Isabelle Strickland 380 Benny Zimmer 200, Liam Merrow 170

Andrew Hammond 1950,  Alex Bush 1940, Cody Rickard 1680, Julian Hultin 1610, Jay Turner 1530, Arianna Samuelson 970,  Sawyer Ramsey 860, Kayden Holden 700, Ryan Chase 480, Aaliyah Perkins 420, Haley Donaldson 250, Caden Williams 250, Cole Strickland 160, Gavin Eddy 160, Case Owens 120, Carmine Calamari 110, Daniel Osborne 100, Mason Nurmi 100

TODD SCHNARS 1ST PLACE 1830 POINTS

JAKE ESTER  1ST PLACE 2070 POINTS

GREEN CLONE

BLUE CLONE

OPEN

JACK BLACK  1ST PLACE 1900 POINTS 

SR. 400# CLONE

KASON FRY  1ST PLACE 2190 POINTS

Brayden Nelson 1ST PLACE 2010 POINTS 

OAKLEY TERRILL 1ST PLACE 2140 POINTS

STATELINE SPEEDWAY KARTS

SQUIRTS

Ashley Parmerite 1720, Robert Cettell 1700, Jay Greene 1470, Caden Williams 1030, Nick Eck 1000,  Aly Crane 720, Scott Crane 510, Alan Smith 300, Brandy Bernarding 200, Matt Bernard 170, Chris Moppert 150, Randy Larseng 130

Shane Smith 1530, Jay Greene 390, David Lyon 380,  Greg Renker 370, Tim Norero 180, Allen Mellows 180

MIKE ANDERSON 1ST PLACE 2030 POINTS

ADVANCED SQUIRTS

Alexa Reed 2000, Brantley Coleson 1980, Cole Nelson 1690, Larson Kessler 1400

 Andrew Beatman 1860, Tyler Millikin 1660, Megan Litz 690,  Nigel Pendykoski 600, Haden Holden 170, Taylor Lyon 160,  Cameron McFadden 160


WING CLASS

Case Owens  1ST PLACE 1760 POINTS

Ryan Chase 1880,  Connor Nowicki 1740 (true tie no feature wins), Grayson Bayle 1470 (true tie no feature wins), Bryson Matjoulis 1390, Trenton Curry 1670, David Bush 1620, Carter Kessler 1210, Tyler Anderson 340, Steven Rex 290, Wesley Clark 280, Cole Strickland 140, Mitchell Owens 130, Jacob Schulz 120, Ewayne Swinran 120, Hunter Eckstrom 120,  Jakob Nurmi 110

Andy Loomis 1420, Justin Gerdak 1170, Draven Kuzminski 1010, Summer Black 900, Tody Owens 760, Dale Haines 700, Joe Black 340, Ryan Lewis 160, Tim Trask 140

LEVI HERRIVEN  1ST PLACE 2000 POINTS

 CJ Ramsey 1930, Jarred Paul 1910, Trey Whyte 1070, Morgan Curry 1520, Trey Whyte 1470, Brendon Ramsey 1150, Ashton Briggs 810, Collin Johnson 660, Austin Schnars 650, Nigel Pendykoski 400, Nolan Groves 320, Kelsey Bowers 270, Jared Costello 180, Josh Tirrilinger 170, Tricia Rittenhouse 170, Gene Gregoric 170, Jaymie Stone 140, Jason Stanton 140, Joshua Bernnard 130

3/16 MILE DIRT TRACK WITH SLIGHTLY BANKED CORNERS

300 FT. STRAIGHT A WAY 40 FT. WIDE     

Holdyn Whitmire 1670, Dale Haines 1320, Mitchell Owens 1090, Nolan Groves 400, Elizabeth Kays 180

SR. 350# CLONE

JUNIOR WING

Chris Whyte 1960, Nathan Wilson 1770, Scott Seekins 1710, Cooper Fuller 1710, Scott Ottoway 1380, Cody Stronghart 950, Jeff Davis 590, Jay Curry 480, Kyle Schultz 250, Matt Snow 180, Chris Moppert 170, Shane Jones 160, Brad Zicarelli 140, Randy Bernarding 120, Steve Heme 120, Briana Heme 110

HARRY MOSIER 1ST PLACE 1960 POINTS 

Jim Terrill 1820, Nate Dickerson 1530, Dustin Hinkson 1310, Tia Moppert 1090, Damon Church 990, Duane Hinkson 790, Derek Damrow 680,  Blake Matjoulis 630, Dylan Duhow 500, Brad Duhow 480, Tyler Scully 480, Jeff Prue 410, Jacob Hinkson 400, Anthony Shetter 380, Tim Stronghart 370, Jacob Shalbot 370, Bree Bailey 330, Mike Anderson Jr. 310, Jared Costello 190, Josh Terrilinger 160, Mike Anderson Jr. 160, Jacob Hinkson 150, Kyle Lawrence 130, Tyler Scully 130, Ben ??? 120, Jeff Prue 100

JARRED PAUL 1ST PLACE 2130 POINTS

PURPLE CLONE

SR. HEAVY FH.

SR. 300# CLONE

RYAN SANDERS 1ST PLACE 2060 POINTS